Plac. |
Segel- |
Båttyp/Båtnamn |
Medelhastighet |
Start |
Seglad tid |
|
Nr |
Rorsman |
LYS |
Målgång |
Korrigerad tid |
|
|
Klubb |
Klass |
1 |
259 |
Maxi 95 / Nordimar |
6,02 knop |
10:10:00 |
03:49:07 |
|
|
Lennart Eriksson |
1,07 |
13:59:07 |
04:05:09 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 1-2 |
2 |
28 |
Albin Nova / Noctiluca |
6,41 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:35:19 |
|
|
Per Lindforss |
1,14 |
14:00:19 |
04:05:28 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 3 |
3 |
73 |
Lady GT / Calluna |
6,50 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:32:27 |
|
|
Staffan Ljung |
1,16 |
14:02:27 |
04:06:27 |
|
|
Västerhaninge Båtsällskap |
Familjeklass 2 |
4 |
21 |
C 40 / Flykt |
6,49 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:32:29 |
|
|
Janne Rensvik |
1,16 |
14:02:29 |
04:06:29 |
|
|
Österhaninge Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 2 |
5 |
3352 |
IF / Apelsinen |
5,71 knop |
10:05:00 |
04:01:51 |
|
|
Pontus Rosberg |
1,02 |
14:06:51 |
04:06:41 |
|
|
Bosö Båtklubb |
IF |
6 |
1767 |
IF / She |
5,68 knop |
10:05:00 |
04:03:04 |
|
|
Mats Bengtsson |
1,02 |
14:08:04 |
04:07:56 |
|
|
Dalarö Båtklubb |
IF |
7 |
22 |
Comfort 26 / Ebba Gul |
5,94 knop |
10:10:00 |
03:52:20 |
|
|
Mikael Lindh |
1,07 |
14:02:20 |
04:08:36 |
|
|
Österhaninge Båtklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
8 |
8991 |
Scampi / Trimle |
6,05 knop |
10:20:00 |
03:48:08 |
|
|
Hans Svedman |
1,09 |
14:08:08 |
04:08:40 |
|
|
Skurusundets Båtsällskap |
Scampi |
9 |
5 |
SK 95 / Ala-Ala |
7,21 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:11:30 |
|
|
Jörgen Bergström |
1,30 |
14:01:30 |
04:08:57 |
|
|
Stockholms Segelklubb |
LYS 5 |
10 |
945 |
Scampi / Marielle |
6,03 knop |
10:20:00 |
03:49:02 |
|
|
Yngve Isby |
1,09 |
14:09:02 |
04:09:39 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
Scampi |
11 |
501 |
Scampi / Boj-Boj |
6,02 knop |
10:20:00 |
03:49:18 |
|
|
Magnus Forslund |
1,09 |
14:09:18 |
04:09:56 |
|
|
Runnmarö Yacht Club |
Scampi |
12 |
2295 |
IF / |
5,63 knop |
10:05:00 |
04:05:06 |
|
|
David Pettersson |
1,02 |
14:10:06 |
04:10:00 |
|
|
Ekolns Segelklubb |
IF |
13 |
180 |
Maxi 95 / Trassel |
5,87 knop |
10:10:00 |
03:55:00 |
|
|
Bertil Tobiasson |
1,07 |
14:05:00 |
04:11:27 |
|
|
Bosö Båtklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
14 |
89 |
Omega 30 / Omegan |
6,09 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:46:42 |
|
|
Anders Ekholm |
1,11 |
14:16:42 |
04:11:38 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 2 |
15 |
542 |
H-båt / Minerva |
5,84 knop |
10:15:00 |
03:56:15 |
|
|
Ingemar Jerling |
1,07 |
14:11:15 |
04:12:47 |
|
|
Segelsällskapet Görväln |
H-båt |
16 |
9761 |
X-95 / Vision II |
6,21 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:42:12 |
|
|
Åhman / Brauer |
1,14 |
14:07:12 |
04:13:18 |
|
|
Österhaninge Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
17 |
12655 |
Sinergia 40 / Data Communication |
7,56 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:02:28 |
|
|
Ralf Aspholm |
1,39 |
13:57:28 |
04:13:38 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 6 |
18 |
166 |
Lady Helmsman / Lady |
6,30 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:39:05 |
|
|
Stephan Engström |
1,16 |
14:19:05 |
04:14:08 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
LYS 4 |
19 |
5387 |
Scampi / Ricki-Ticki |
5,91 knop |
10:20:00 |
03:53:19 |
|
|
Tord Lindqwist |
1,09 |
14:13:19 |
04:14:19 |
|
|
Ljushagens Båtsällskap |
Scampi |
20 |
291 |
NF / Agnes |
5,96 knop |
10:10:00 |
03:51:21 |
|
|
Jonas Edwinson |
1,10 |
14:01:21 |
04:14:29 |
|
|
Österhaninge Båtklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
21 |
2828 |
IF / Aqvavit |
5,52 knop |
10:05:00 |
04:09:51 |
|
|
Kjell Holmstedter |
1,02 |
14:14:51 |
04:14:51 |
|
|
Nynäshamns Segelsällskap |
IF |
22 |
535 |
H-båt / Olivia |
5,79 knop |
10:15:00 |
03:58:13 |
|
|
Helge Rödén |
1,07 |
14:13:13 |
04:14:54 |
|
|
Kalvsviks Segelklubb |
H-båt |
23 |
60 |
Wasa 30 Spec / Twiggy |
6,54 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:31:06 |
|
|
Lars Blomgren |
1,21 |
14:21:06 |
04:15:26 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
LYS 5 |
24 |
436 |
Maxi 999 / Trollungen |
6,20 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:42:33 |
|
|
Anders Lindèn |
1,15 |
14:07:33 |
04:15:56 |
|
|
Österhaninge Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
25 |
10 |
Smaragd Cruiser / |
6,25 knop |
10:45:00 |
03:40:55 |
|
|
Linus Spångberg |
1,16 |
14:25:55 |
04:16:16 |
|
|
Gålö Båtklubb |
Smaragd |
26 |
246 |
Comfortina 32 / Flash-Dance |
5,97 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:51:00 |
|
|
Lars Schelander |
1,11 |
14:21:00 |
04:16:25 |
|
|
Österhaninge Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 2 |
27 |
591 |
Albin 78 Cirrus / La-Chica |
5,37 knop |
10:00:00 |
04:16:50 |
|
|
Rolf Siveroth |
1,00 |
14:16:50 |
04:16:50 |
|
|
Vikingarnas Segelsällskap |
Familjeklass 1 |
28 |
110 |
Smaragd / Bikini |
6,33 knop |
10:45:00 |
03:38:06 |
|
|
Peter Klasén |
1,18 |
14:23:06 |
04:17:21 |
|
|
Morarnas Båtklubb |
Smaragd |
29 |
10672 |
FF 95 / Calypso |
6,27 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:39:59 |
|
|
Jonas Öberg |
1,17 |
14:19:59 |
04:17:23 |
|
|
Gålö Båtklubb |
LYS 4 |
30 |
16 |
Scanmar 33 / Sampai Jumpa |
5,89 knop |
10:00:00 |
03:54:14 |
|
|
Tommy Ahl |
1,10 |
13:54:14 |
04:17:39 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 1 |
31 |
321 |
Smaragd Cruiser / Tippan |
6,21 knop |
10:45:00 |
03:42:10 |
|
|
Claes Vikholm |
1,16 |
14:27:10 |
04:17:43 |
|
|
Strömsholms Båtklubb |
Smaragd |
32 |
712 |
Express / Stardust |
5,94 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:52:13 |
|
|
Mats Andersson |
1,11 |
14:17:13 |
04:17:46 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 3 |
33 |
451 |
Scampi / Lisskulla |
5,83 knop |
10:20:00 |
03:56:33 |
|
|
Per Swenzén |
1,09 |
14:16:33 |
04:17:50 |
|
|
Ekerö Båtklubb |
Scampi |
34 |
133 |
Scanner 391 / Abalone |
6,68 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:26:28 |
|
|
Joakim Bergström |
1,25 |
14:16:28 |
04:18:05 |
|
|
Vikingarnas Segelsällskap |
LYS 5 |
35 |
9840 |
Linjett 32 7/8 / Sol |
5,83 knop |
10:00:00 |
03:56:47 |
|
|
Elisabet Lilja |
1,09 |
13:56:47 |
04:18:06 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 1 |
36 |
606 |
First 31.7 HR / Valkyria |
6,36 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:37:00 |
|
|
Ricking/Frank |
1,19 |
14:17:00 |
04:18:14 |
|
|
Trollbäckens Båtsällskap |
LYS 4 |
37 |
9426 |
Wasa 38 Magnum / Magnum |
6,61 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:28:38 |
|
|
Svanberg/Stridh |
1,24 |
14:18:38 |
04:18:42 |
|
|
Gålö Båtklubb |
LYS 5 |
38 |
1977 |
IF / Drutten |
5,44 knop |
10:05:00 |
04:13:44 |
|
|
Joakim Schöld |
1,02 |
14:18:44 |
04:18:48 |
|
|
Svenska Kryssarklubben |
IF |
39 |
99 |
Arcona 38 / BlaSka Två |
6,39 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:36:00 |
|
|
Bengt Andersson |
1,20 |
14:06:00 |
04:19:12 |
|
|
Wärmdö Skeppslag |
Familjeklass 2 |
40 |
9979 |
Mumm 36 / Shoegun |
7,24 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:10:42 |
|
|
Janne Straume |
1,36 |
14:05:42 |
04:19:21 |
|
|
Huddinge Båtklubb |
LYS 6 |
41 |
248 |
J/105 / |
6,85 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:21:30 |
|
|
Håkan Lindström |
1,29 |
14:11:30 |
04:19:56 |
|
|
Dalarö Båtklubb |
LYS 5 |
42 |
30 |
Scanmar 33 / Vågspel |
5,84 knop |
10:00:00 |
03:56:28 |
|
|
Bertil Dyrell |
1,10 |
13:56:28 |
04:20:07 |
|
|
Wärmdö Skeppslag |
Familjeklass 1 |
43 |
8674 |
Linjett 32 7/8 / Stormhatt |
5,93 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:52:34 |
|
|
Paul Eriksen |
1,12 |
14:17:34 |
04:20:28 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
44 |
21 |
First 40.7 / Absolute Blue |
7,10 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:14:25 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Nordstedt |
1,34 |
14:09:25 |
04:20:31 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 6 |
45 |
76 |
Contrast 33 / Hilda Trast |
6,14 knop |
10:35:00 |
03:44:38 |
|
|
Ola Johansson |
1,16 |
14:19:38 |
04:20:34 |
|
|
Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb |
Contrast 33 |
46 |
1854 |
IF / Pärlan |
5,40 knop |
10:05:00 |
04:15:40 |
|
|
Martin Nordlander |
1,02 |
14:20:40 |
04:20:47 |
|
|
Huvudsta Kappseglings- och Kanotklubb |
IF |
47 |
69 |
Ravage 36 / Sputnik |
6,51 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:32:01 |
|
|
Stefan Oscarsson |
1,23 |
14:22:01 |
04:20:47 |
|
|
Nynäshamns Segelsällskap |
LYS 5 |
48 |
278 |
Dufour 32 Classic / Agathe |
5,93 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:52:53 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
1,12 |
14:17:53 |
04:20:50 |
|
|
Lidingö Segelsällskap |
LYS 3 |
49 |
123 |
Linjett 33 / |
6,19 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:42:57 |
|
|
Conny Sparrwardt |
1,17 |
14:22:57 |
04:20:51 |
|
|
Trollbäckens Båtsällskap |
LYS 4 |
50 |
131 |
Arcona 355 / Agnes B |
6,45 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:33:50 |
|
|
Gunnar Björck |
1,22 |
14:23:50 |
04:20:53 |
|
|
Gålö Båtklubb |
LYS 5 |
51 |
10500 |
Mumm 36 / BOL Entreprenad AB |
7,19 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:11:50 |
|
|
Stefan Krafft |
1,36 |
14:06:50 |
04:20:54 |
|
|
Nacka Strands Yacht Club |
LYS 6 |
52 |
97 |
Omega 36 / Zeiss |
6,45 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:34:02 |
|
|
Thore Örtegren |
1,22 |
14:24:02 |
04:21:07 |
|
|
Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb |
LYS 5 |
53 |
17 |
Smaragd / Mah-Jong |
6,23 knop |
10:45:00 |
03:41:25 |
|
|
Bruno Skog |
1,18 |
14:26:25 |
04:21:16 |
|
|
Morarnas Båtklubb |
Smaragd |
54 |
155 |
Smaragd / Le Manja |
6,23 knop |
10:45:00 |
03:41:26 |
|
|
Olle Pettersson |
1,18 |
14:26:26 |
04:21:17 |
|
|
Runnmarö Yacht Club |
Smaragd |
55 |
110 |
Comfort 32 / Sigrid |
5,70 knop |
10:00:00 |
04:02:02 |
|
|
Lars Landstedt |
1,08 |
14:02:02 |
04:21:24 |
|
|
Oxnö Båtförening |
Familjeklass 1 |
56 |
14 |
Linjett 33 / Flax |
6,17 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:43:33 |
|
|
Martin Svenzon |
1,17 |
14:23:33 |
04:21:33 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 4 |
57 |
1081 |
Ballad / Acappella |
5,54 knop |
10:00:00 |
04:09:11 |
|
|
Bo-Christer Widell |
1,05 |
14:09:11 |
04:21:39 |
|
|
Örlogsberga Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 1 |
58 |
47 |
SK 55 Carina / Carina |
6,75 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:24:27 |
|
|
Ole Benckert |
1,28 |
14:14:27 |
04:21:42 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 5 |
59 |
83 |
707 / - |
5,73 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:00:51 |
|
|
Ulrik Medin |
1,09 |
14:10:51 |
04:22:32 |
|
|
Åva Båtsällskap |
LYS 1-2 |
60 |
10011 |
RJ-91 Spec / Linitos |
6,04 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:48:23 |
|
|
Åke Cederborg |
1,15 |
14:18:23 |
04:22:38 |
|
|
Djurö Båtsällskap |
Familjeklass 2 |
61 |
153 |
Contrast 33 / Bitvargen |
6,09 knop |
10:35:00 |
03:46:40 |
|
|
Henrik Andwinge |
1,16 |
14:21:40 |
04:22:56 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
Contrast 33 |
62 |
239 |
First 31.7 HR / Elisa |
6,24 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:41:01 |
|
|
Peder Lanefelt |
1,19 |
14:21:01 |
04:23:01 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 4 |
63 |
124 |
Arcona 355 / Modesty Blaise |
6,40 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:35:36 |
|
|
Lars Gigård |
1,22 |
14:25:36 |
04:23:02 |
|
|
Gålö Båtklubb |
LYS 5 |
64 |
1290 |
Ballad / Adeline |
5,67 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:03:35 |
|
|
Per Holmqvist |
1,08 |
14:13:35 |
04:23:04 |
|
|
Lidingö Segelsällskap |
LYS 1-2 |
65 |
19 |
Luffe 40 / Gateau |
6,92 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:19:30 |
|
|
Lars Billstöm |
1,32 |
14:14:30 |
04:23:20 |
|
|
Segelsällskapet Vega |
LYS 6 |
66 |
300 |
Express / Klockmaster |
5,80 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:58:04 |
|
|
Sten Tellander |
1,11 |
14:23:04 |
04:24:15 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
67 |
122 |
Safir / Mazarin |
6,00 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:50:00 |
|
|
Philip Karlberg |
1,15 |
14:15:00 |
04:24:30 |
|
|
Gålö Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
68 |
39 |
Lady Helmsman / Modesty |
6,05 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:48:03 |
|
|
Thomas Pettersson |
1,16 |
14:28:03 |
04:24:32 |
|
|
Vikingarnas Segelsällskap |
LYS 4 |
69 |
618 |
Maxi 1000 / Ronett |
5,89 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:54:10 |
|
|
Hans Zetterstöm |
1,13 |
14:24:10 |
04:24:36 |
|
|
Österhaninge Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 2 |
70 |
530 |
J/105 / |
6,72 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:25:29 |
|
|
Erik Utterström |
1,29 |
14:15:29 |
04:25:04 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 5 |
71 |
399 |
First 36.7 / |
6,71 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:25:39 |
|
|
Hans Broman |
1,29 |
14:15:39 |
04:25:17 |
|
|
Trälhavets Båtklubb |
LYS 5 |
72 |
|
Guy 22 / |
4,99 knop |
10:00:00 |
04:36:28 |
|
|
Christer Herrström |
0,96 |
14:36:28 |
04:25:24 |
|
|
Oxnö Båtförening |
Familjeklass 1 |
73 |
156 |
Comfort 26 / Scirocco |
5,56 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:08:09 |
|
|
Erik Guldager |
1,07 |
14:18:09 |
04:25:31 |
|
|
Gustafsbergs Båtklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
74 |
1653 |
IF / Vitamin |
5,30 knop |
10:05:00 |
04:20:30 |
|
|
Lars-Olof / Fredrik Thörn |
1,02 |
14:25:30 |
04:25:43 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
IF |
75 |
10597 |
Birdie 32 Spec / Rea |
5,81 knop |
10:25:00 |
03:57:22 |
|
|
Mats Holmqvist |
1,12 |
14:22:22 |
04:25:51 |
|
|
Gålö Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
76 |
158 |
Lady Helmsman / Mezzanotte |
6,01 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:49:30 |
|
|
Ronald Jansson |
1,16 |
14:29:30 |
04:26:13 |
|
|
Essinge Båtsällskap |
LYS 4 |
77 |
10659 |
X-302 / Blåtunga |
6,06 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:47:43 |
|
|
Anders Kvist |
1,17 |
14:27:43 |
04:26:26 |
|
|
Runnmarö Yacht Club |
LYS 4 |
78 |
14 |
Conqubin 38 Cr / Birdie |
6,20 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:42:25 |
|
|
Magnus Nordlund |
1,20 |
14:22:25 |
04:26:54 |
|
|
Lidingö Båtklubb |
LYS 4 |
79 |
39 |
Conqubin 38 Cr / Conqurent |
6,05 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:48:14 |
|
|
Lars Rising |
1,17 |
14:18:14 |
04:27:02 |
|
|
Gålö Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 2 |
80 |
787 |
Scampi / Margarita |
5,63 knop |
10:20:00 |
04:05:14 |
|
|
Mikael Haake |
1,09 |
14:25:14 |
04:27:18 |
|
|
Bosö Båtklubb |
Scampi |
81 |
5 |
Arcona 400 / High Five |
6,76 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:24:03 |
|
|
Roger Ericsson |
1,31 |
14:19:03 |
04:27:18 |
|
|
Gålöbasens Båtklubb |
LYS 6 |
82 |
77 |
Contrast 33 / L'Escargot |
5,99 knop |
10:35:00 |
03:50:32 |
|
|
Thomas Ohlén |
1,16 |
14:25:32 |
04:27:25 |
|
|
Blynäsvikens Båtklubb |
Contrast 33 |
83 |
50 |
Dynamic 35 / Triffid |
6,59 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:29:20 |
|
|
Alex Berger Henrik Leijon |
1,28 |
14:19:20 |
04:27:57 |
|
|
Oxnö Båtförening |
LYS 5 |
84 |
821 |
Scampi / Windjammer |
5,61 knop |
10:20:00 |
04:05:52 |
|
|
Lars Hällberg |
1,09 |
14:25:52 |
04:28:00 |
|
|
Trollbäckens Båtsällskap |
Scampi |
85 |
55 |
Sirena 38 / So What |
6,38 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:36:10 |
|
|
Joe Lemar |
1,24 |
14:26:10 |
04:28:03 |
|
|
Nynäshamns Segelsällskap |
LYS 5 |
86 |
30 |
Aphrodite 29 / Ditte |
5,71 knop |
10:25:00 |
04:01:35 |
|
|
Lars Lindbäck |
1,11 |
14:26:35 |
04:28:09 |
|
|
Gustafsbergs Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
87 |
218 |
X-99 / keXet |
6,43 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:34:35 |
|
|
Jan Klintefalk |
1,25 |
14:24:35 |
04:28:14 |
|
|
Näsbyvikens Båtsällskap |
LYS 5 |
88 |
7 |
Arcona 400 / Marinda |
6,78 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:23:32 |
|
|
Carl Dammborg |
1,32 |
14:18:32 |
04:28:40 |
|
|
Sällskapet Arconaseglare |
LYS 6 |
89 |
346 |
Accent / Acca |
5,29 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:20:59 |
|
|
Börje Vernet |
1,03 |
14:30:59 |
04:28:49 |
|
|
Råå Jolleklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
90 |
118 |
Comfort 26 inomb / Jennifer |
5,44 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:13:43 |
|
|
Tomas Eriksson |
1,06 |
14:23:43 |
04:28:56 |
|
|
Dalbo Båtklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
91 |
108 |
Rival 22 / Klara Bris |
5,69 knop |
10:25:00 |
04:02:24 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
1,11 |
14:27:24 |
04:29:04 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
92 |
91950 |
Mumm 36 / Fox |
6,97 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:17:54 |
|
|
Anki Bergström |
1,36 |
14:12:54 |
04:29:09 |
|
|
Lidingö Segelsällskap |
LYS 6 |
93 |
985 |
Scampi / Wilma |
5,59 knop |
10:20:00 |
04:06:59 |
|
|
Marianne Stenstedt |
1,09 |
14:26:59 |
04:29:13 |
|
|
Qvinnliga Segelsällskapet |
Scampi |
94 |
10548 |
Wasa Atlantic / Silvertärnan |
6,87 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:20:56 |
|
|
Jan Hird |
1,34 |
14:15:56 |
04:29:15 |
|
|
Skurusundets Båtsällskap |
LYS 6 |
95 |
500 |
H-båt / H-Anna |
5,48 knop |
10:15:00 |
04:12:01 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
1,07 |
14:27:01 |
04:29:39 |
|
|
Segelsällskapet Vega |
H-båt |
96 |
8646 |
Linjett 32 MH / Flying Amanda |
5,58 knop |
10:00:00 |
04:07:24 |
|
|
Kajus Ulmanen |
1,09 |
14:07:24 |
04:29:40 |
|
|
Österhaninge Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 1 |
97 |
9945 |
IMX 38 / Raffa II |
6,75 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:24:22 |
|
|
Tommy Wickström |
1,32 |
14:19:22 |
04:29:46 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 6 |
98 |
9781 |
One Off 1,23 / Supernova |
6,13 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:45:16 |
|
|
Nils Nessling |
1,20 |
14:15:16 |
04:30:19 |
|
|
Nyköpings Segelsällskap |
Familjeklass 2 |
99 |
203 |
First 27.7 / Giron |
6,07 knop |
10:40:00 |
03:47:30 |
|
|
Anders Eriksson |
1,19 |
14:27:30 |
04:30:44 |
|
|
Bosö Båtklubb |
LYS 4 |
100 |
452 |
J/105 / Junior |
6,57 knop |
10:50:00 |
03:30:02 |
|
|
Jerry Hellström |
1,29 |
14:20:02 |
04:30:57 |
|
|
Vikingarnas Segelsällskap |
LYS 5 |
101 |
432 |
H-båt / Loretta |
5,43 knop |
10:15:00 |
04:13:59 |
|
|
Henrik Berglund |
1,07 |
14:28:59 |
04:31:46 |
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
H-båt |
102 |
5 |
Alltiett 35 KF-mast / Tingeling |
6,64 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:27:41 |
|
|
Tommy Åkerman |
1,31 |
14:22:41 |
04:32:04 |
|
|
Morarnas Båtklubb |
LYS 6 |
103 |
23 |
Contrast 33 / Ma Vie |
5,87 knop |
10:35:00 |
03:55:10 |
|
|
Sune Tungström |
1,16 |
14:30:10 |
04:32:48 |
|
|
Karsluddsvikens Båtklubb |
Contrast 33 |
104 |
2242 |
B 31 / Vårgröna |
5,20 knop |
10:00:00 |
04:25:13 |
|
|
Bert Fernström |
1,03 |
14:25:13 |
04:33:10 |
|
|
Finkarudds Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 1 |
105 |
21 |
Dynamic 4000 / Antonius |
6,72 knop |
10:55:00 |
03:25:27 |
|
|
Lars Angur |
1,33 |
14:20:27 |
04:33:15 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 6 |
106 |
206 |
Arcona 32 / Annarella |
5,58 knop |
10:30:00 |
04:07:09 |
|
|
Anders Goliath |
1,11 |
14:37:09 |
04:34:20 |
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
Familjeklass 2 |
107 |
148 |
Safir / - |
5,73 knop |
10:25:00 |
04:00:45 |
|
|
Björn Sundberg |
1,15 |
14:25:45 |
04:36:52 |
|
|
Morarnas Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
108 |
66 |
Scanmar 33 / Brillant |
5,46 knop |
10:00:00 |
04:12:56 |
|
|
Bengt Berggren |
1,10 |
14:12:56 |
04:38:14 |
|
|
Trollbäckens Båtsällskap |
Familjeklass 1 |
109 |
28 |
Elvström 717 / Absolut |
5,73 knop |
10:40:00 |
04:00:44 |
|
|
Kim Sundén |
1,16 |
14:40:44 |
04:39:15 |
|
|
Morarnas Båtklubb |
LYS 4 |
110 |
5 |
SM 55 / Redmarlin |
4,80 knop |
10:00:00 |
04:47:17 |
|
|
Anette Ekqvist |
0,98 |
14:47:17 |
04:41:32 |
|
|
Tyresö Strands Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 1 |
111 |
10671 |
Olympic Sea 42 / IQ Assurance |
6,07 knop |
10:30:00 |
03:47:19 |
|
|
Ragnar Dahlin |
1,24 |
14:17:19 |
04:41:52 |
|
|
XXX |
Familjeklass 2 |
112 |
39 |
Comfort 26 / Birka Prinsess |
5,22 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:24:36 |
|
|
Stig B. Nyberg |
1,07 |
14:34:36 |
04:43:07 |
|
|
Ösmo Båtklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
113 |
793 |
Maxi 77 / Alice |
4,99 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:36:43 |
|
|
Stefan Wahlstedt |
1,03 |
14:46:43 |
04:45:01 |
|
|
Finkarudds Båtklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
114 |
225 |
Maxi 999 / Virgin |
5,38 knop |
10:25:00 |
04:16:17 |
|
|
Rolf Olofsson |
1,15 |
14:41:17 |
04:54:44 |
|
|
Upsala Segelsällskap |
LYS 3 |
115 |
1836 |
Maxi 77 / |
4,76 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:50:03 |
|
|
Stefan Asklöf |
1,03 |
15:00:03 |
04:58:45 |
|
|
Stockholms Maxiklubb |
LYS 1-2 |
116 |
58 |
Mamba 31 / Carisma |
5,02 knop |
10:10:00 |
04:34:45 |
|
|
Mattias Cederholm |
1,09 |
14:44:45 |
04:59:29 |
|
|
Strängnäs Segelsällskap |
LYS 1-2 |
117 |
1648 |
IF / Majabi |
4,64 knop |
10:05:00 |
04:57:12 |
|
|
J. Fogelberg |
1,02 |
15:02:12 |
05:03:09 |
|
|
Bosö Båtklubb |
IF |
DNF |
196 |
Contrast 362 / - |
|
10:30:00 |
|
|
|
Jan Svanström |
1,17 |
|
|
|
|
Saltsjöbadens Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 2 |
DNF |
79 |
Smaragd / |
|
10:45:00 |
|
|
|
Mattias Sund |
1,17 |
|
|
|
|
Oxnö Båtförening |
Smaragd |
DNF |
147 |
Granada 31 MH / Fellow 3 |
|
10:00:00 |
|
|
|
Bo Magnusson |
1,08 |
|
|
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
Familjeklass 1 |
DNF |
90 |
Linjett 35 / Miriam |
|
10:40:00 |
|
|
|
Robert Szabo |
1,18 |
|
|
|
|
Upsala Segelsällskap |
LYS 4 |
DNF |
2644 |
IF / Vila |
|
10:05:00 |
|
|
|
Ann Malmberg |
1,02 |
|
|
|
|
Handelsbankens Båtklubb |
IF |
DNF |
478 |
H-båt / Julia |
|
10:15:00 |
|
|
|
Gunnar Sahlin |
1,07 |
|
|
|
|
Näsbyvikens Båtsällskap |
H-båt |
DNF |
84 |
Smaragd / Madonna Lily |
|
10:45:00 |
|
|
|
Rolf Tannergård |
1,18 |
|
|
|
|
Wärmdö Skeppslag |
Smaragd |
DNF |
13 |
Carrera Helmsman / Ninja |
|
10:50:00 |
|
|
|
Iwa Wasberg |
1,22 |
|
|
|
|
Trollbäckens Båtsällskap |
LYS 5 |
DNF |
2484 |
IF / Tant Gul |
|
10:05:00 |
|
|
|
Anna Björklund |
1,02 |
|
|
|
|
XXX |
IF |
DNF |
1880 |
IF / Berta |
|
10:05:00 |
|
|
|
Fredrik Sörén |
1,02 |
|
|
|
|
Östhammars Segelsällskap |
IF |
DNC |
24 |
Rapid / Cirkus |
|
10:25:00 |
|
|
|
Fredrik Thörn |
1,14 |
|
|
|
|
Tyresö Båtklubb |
LYS 3 |
DNC |
31 |
Smaragd / Santana |
|
10:45:00 |
|
|
|
Magnus Enblom |
1,18 |
|
|
|
|
Runnmarö Yacht Club |
Smaragd |
DNC |
75 |
Rapier 31 / Rapier |
|
10:25:00 |
|
|
|
Mats E Wold |
1,11 |
|
|
|
|
Lidingö Segelsällskap |
LYS 3 |
DNC |
57 |
Contrast 33 / |
|
10:35:00 |
|
|
|
Kenneth Lager |
1,16 |
|
|
|
|
Blynäsvikens Båtklubb |
Contrast 33 |
DNC |
92 |
IMX 40 / Primetime |
|
10:55:00 |
|
|
|
Team Primetime |
1,38 |
|
|
|
|
Kungl Svenska Segel Sällskapet |
LYS 6 |